Wishking Casino Bonus Info Go to Wishking
Home › Bonuses › VIP & Cashback

🏰 VIP & Cashback

Your VIP rank shapes most long-term value at Wishking: it sets the cashback rate and how hard that cashback is to wager, raises withdrawal limits and unlocks the premium spin days. One $1,500 deposit lifts you straight to Crowned Lord.

VIP King's Tuesday — VIP & CashbackVIP · Tuesday

VIP King's Tuesday

100 FS at $1 on Gold Express
  • Deposit$300
  • Spin value$1
  • Rolloverx30 on wins
  • Bet capNone
⏱ Lasts:5 days
📅 Runs on:Tuesdays, 00:00–23:59 UTC
✓ VIP members only
Choose this at Wishking
Read the rulesClose the rules

One $300 deposit on a Tuesday gives VIP players 100 spins at $1 each on Booongo's Gold Express.

  • VIP members only; one claim per Tuesday.
  • Spin winnings are wagered 30 times within 5 days.
  • No maximum bet during wagering; the win restriction still applies afterwards.
VIP Midweek Surge — VIP & CashbackVIP · Wed & Thu

VIP Midweek Surge

Up to 100 FS at $1
  • $15050 FS
  • $30075 FS
  • $500100 FS
  • Spin value$1
⏱ Lasts:5 days
📅 Runs on:Wednesday or Thursday (UTC)
✓ Select it in the cashier
Choose this at Wishking
Read the rulesClose the rules

Premium $1 spins on Coin Express in the middle of the week, sized by your deposit.

  • Each tier can be claimed once on Wednesday or Thursday.
  • Rollover x40 within 5 days.
  • The page title mentions a 75% bonus, but the rules describe these spin tiers — the rules apply.
Daily Cashback — VIP & CashbackDaily

Daily Cashback

5–15% of yesterday's losses
  • Crown Elite15%, no wager
  • Royal Court12%, x1
  • Grand Duke10%, x3
  • Noble Knight5%, x10
⏱ Lasts:Activate in 3 days, wager in 3 days
📅 Runs on:Every morning
✓ Paid automatically at 09:00
Choose this at Wishking
Read the rulesClose the rules

Each morning part of the previous day's net losses returns; the higher your rank, the bigger the share and the lighter the rollover.

  • Crown Elite 15% (no wagering), Royal Court 12% (x1), Grand Duke 10% (x3).
  • Crowned Lord 8% (x5), Noble Knight 5% (x10).
  • Losses are counted 00:00–23:59 local time and credited at 09:00.
  • Activate within 3 days or it lapses; then 3 days to wager.
Wishking VIP Club — VIP & CashbackVIP club

Wishking VIP Club

5 ranks, Noble Knight to Crown Elite
  • Fast track$1,500 → Crowned Lord
  • Points1 per $15 deposited
  • Entry100 / week or 200 / month
  • Top rankCrown Elite
⏱ Lasts:Ongoing
📅 Runs on:As points build up
✓ Points or a $1,500 fast track
Choose this at Wishking
Read the rulesClose the rules

Five court ranks with rising withdrawal limits, cashback and birthday gifts. A single $1,500 payment puts you in Crowned Lord.

  • Ranks: Noble Knight, Crowned Lord, Grand Duke, Royal Court, Crown Elite.
  • Daily withdrawals: $7,500 for the first two ranks, $15,000 for Grand Duke and Royal Court, custom for Crown Elite.
  • Birthday cash wager: x10 Crowned Lord, x5 Grand Duke, x3 Royal Court; Crown Elite gets an individual gift.
  • Personal VIP manager by chat or phone from Crowned Lord; Crown Elite adds private tournaments and a weekly no-deposit bonus.

Sums are given in $, the way Wishking lists them for players in Canada. In other currencies an equivalent amount is used, and an offer may look different, or be missing, in another country. Wishking's own bonus rules always win over this page.

The other halls

Starting your Wishking story?

100% up to $1,500 + 100 FSon your first Wishking deposit

Claim it